Notícias



Busca

Pesquisa personalizada










Usina de Soluções Tecnologia da Informação

Genealogia

>

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

Geração

10ª

Geração

11ª

Geração

12ª

Geração

13ª

Geração

14ª

Geração

15ª

Geração

16ª

Geração

Francisco Antonio Domiciano Pinto (1830 - São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Pedro Domiciano (1865 - Santa Rita de Cássia - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Francellina Maria de Jesus (1850 - São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Patrocínio Domiciano (1915 - Buritys - São Paulo - Brasil)
Simplício Jozé Tavares (1810 - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Manoel Simplício da Paxião (1840 - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Clemencia Maria de Jezus (1815 - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Jerônima Ricardina de Jesus (1872 - Santa Rita de Cássia - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Querino Jozé Barboza (1820 - Nazaré das Farinhas - Bahia - Brasil)
Ritta Maria de Jesus (1850 - Nazaré das Farinhas - Bahia - Brasil)
Venancia Fabiana de Jezus (1830 - Nazaré das Farinhas - Bahia - Brasil)
Antonio Roberto de Souza (1950 - Ituverava - São Paulo - Brasil)
Manuel de Sousa (1840 - Porto do Moniz - Ilha da Madeira - Portugal)
Antonio de Sousa Hermano (1871 - Porto Moniz - Ilha da Madeira - Portugal)
Maria de Sousa (1845 - Porto do Moniz - Ilha da Madeira - Portugal)
Antonio de Sousa Barrozo Filho (1900 - Porto Moniz - Ilha da Madeira - Portugal)
Maria de Sousa (1872 - Porto Moniz - Ilha da Madeira - Portugal)
Maria Barroso (1924 - Faz. Capivari - Ituverava - São Paulo - Brasil)
Manuel Gonçalves de Carvalho (1830 - Mato Grosso - Brasil)
Urias Gonçalves de Carvalho (1865 - Jeriquara - São Paulo - Brasil)
Anna Ignácia Gonçalves (1835 - Mato Grosso - Brasil)
Maria Ignácia de Jesus (1902 - Ituverava - São Paulo - Brasil)
José Luiz Gomes (1845 - Mato Grosso - Brasil)
Maria Justina de Jezus (1875 - Jeriquara - São Paulo - Brasil)
Anna Rita da Silva de Jesus (1850 - Mato Grosso - Brasil)
Rodrigo Clemente de Souza (1978 - Hospital Maringá - Maringá - Paraná - Brasil)
Domingos Miz (1685 - Alvito - Redinha - Portugal)
Mathias Roiz (1715 - Alvito - Redinha - Portugal)
Izabel Cardoza (1685 - Alvito - Redinha - Portugal)
Clemente José (1745 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Joze Miz (1685 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Izabel do Rozario (1715 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Maria Miz (1685 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Joaquim José Clemente (1770 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Simão Antunes (1600 - Furadouro - Portugal)
Simão Antunes (1639 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Domingos Simois o Velho(1550 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Domingos Simois o Novo (1580 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Maria Domingas (1560 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Isabel Domingues (1603 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Maria Manoel (1580 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Manoel Antunes (1680 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Maria Domingues (1645 - Picota - Ega - Portugal)
Antonio Dias (1720 - Picota - Éga - Portugal)
Manuel Dias (1615 - Cazais - Éga - Portugal)
Antonio Dias (1650 - Casal de Pedro Vaz - Éga - Portugal)
Domingas João (1620 - Cazais - Éga - Portugal)
Maria Dias (1680 - Casal de Pedro Vaz - Éga - Portugal)
Belchior Roiz (1620 - Cazais - Éga - Portugal)
Maria Dias (1650 - Casal de Pedro Vaz - Éga - Portugal)
Maria Dias (1625 - Cazais - Éga - Portugal)
Josefa Maria (1743 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Joze Barreto (1685 - Cazal da Ponte - Portugal)
Maria Barreta do Espírito Santo (1715 - Cazal dos Barqueiros - Redinha - Portugal)
Maria João (1685 - Barqueiros - Redinha - Portugal)
Manoel José Clemente (1800 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Manoel Lourenço (1691 - Bonitos - Soure - Portugal)
Francisco Lourenço (1725 - Bonitos - Soure - Portugal)
Antonio Domingues (1665 - Cazais da Misericórdia - Soure - Portugal)
Anna Dias (1694 - Cazais da Misericórdia - Soure - Portugal)
Maria Dias (1670 - Cazais da Misericórdia - Soure - Portugal)
Jacinta Maria (1769 - Bonitos - Soure - Portugal)
Amador Jorge (1700 - Meires - Almagreira - Portugal)
Bernarda Maria (1725 - Meires - Almagreira - Portugal)
Mariana Gomes (1700 - Meires - Almagreira - Portugal)
Manoel Clemente Junior (1825 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
Luis Mendes (1710 - Granja - Nossa Senhora da Orada - Portugal)
Antonio Mendes Varge (1738 - Granja - Nossa Senhora da Arada - Portugal)
Maria Ferreyra (1710 - Granja - Nossa Senhora da Orada - Portugal)
José Mendes Varge (1771 - Várzea - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Domingos Martins (1680 - Casal do Louco - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Antonio Martins (1710 - Varge - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Maria Gomes (1680 - Casal do Louco - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Mariana dos Santos (1739 - Vargia - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Manoel Luis Ferrete (1680 - Vargia - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Anna Maria (1710 - Varge - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Domingas João (1680 - Vargia - Santiago da Guarda - Portugal)
Josefa Maria (1805 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Miguel Dias (1660 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
João Dias (1694 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Margarida Luis (1665 - Constantina - Ansião - Portugal)
Margarida Luis (1640 - Constantina - Ansião - Portugal)
Joam Dias (1733 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Mathias Freire (1664 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Freyre (1705 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Domingas Freire (1665 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Vitoria Maria (1773 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Silvestre Pires (1640 - Casal de Viegas - Ansião - Portugal)
Joam Rodrigues Pisco (1670 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Lianor Rodrigues (1640 - Casal de Viegas - Ansião - Portugal)
Manoel Rodrigues Pisco (1700 - Empoados - Ansião - Portugal)
Pedro Luis (1645 - Escampado de Belchior - Ansião - Portugal)
Isabel Simoens (1675 - Empoados - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Simoens (1645 - Escampado de Belchior - Ansião - Portugal)
Domingas Freyre do Carmo (1735 - Nettos - Ansião - Portugal)
Pedro Rodrigues (1635 - Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Simam Rodrigues (1675 - Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Maria Gonçalves (1640- Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Joana Roiz (1700 - Empoados - Ansião - Portugal)
Manoel Castelam (1640 - Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Luisa Castelam (1680 - Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Maria Joam (1650 - Ameixeira - Cham de Couce - Portugal)
Manoel Clemente (1859 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
João Rodrigues (1810 - Reis - Almagreira - Portugal)
Joaquina Maria da Silva (1837 - Reis - Almagreira - Portugal)
Roza da Silva (1815 - Bonitos - Soure - Portugal)
Manoel Cardoso Clemente (1887 - Bernardos - Redinha - Portugal)
José de Sá Cardozo (1780 - Zambujal - Zambujal - Portugal)
Manoel Cardoso de Sá (1815 - Zambujal - Zambujal - Portugal)
Anna Rosa (1780 - Zambujal - Zambujal - Portugal)
Maria Cardoso (1851 - Zambujal - Zambujal - Portugal)
Joam Mendes (1765 - Quatro Lagoas - Pombalinho - Portugal)
João Mendes (1795 - Quatro Lagoas - Pombalinho - Portugal)
Domingas Joam (1770 - Quatro Lagoas - Pombalinho - Portuga)
Maria Joanna Margarida (1825 - Casmillo - Furadouro - Portugal)
Antonio João (1685 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Affonso João (1700 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Izabel João (1685 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Manoel da Costa (1720 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
João da Costa (1685 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Esperança da Costa (1700 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Izabel Simois (1685 - Cazal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Francisco da Costa (1745 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Francisco André (1700 - Casmilo - Furadouro - Portugal)
Margarida Francisca (1725 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Luiza João (1700 - Casmilo - Furadouro - Portugal)
Manoel da Costa (1776 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Manoel Joao (1680 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Manoel Simões trigueiro (1711 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Maria Joao (1685 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Elena Rodrigues (1746 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Joze Rois (1680 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Elena Rodrigues (1711 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Maria Simois (1685 - Casal Simeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Maria Joanna (1800 - Casal Cimeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Joanna Maria (1775 - Casal Cimeiro - Tapeus - Portugal)
Manoel da Conceição Clemente (1912 - Venda da Cruz - Pelariga - Portugal)
Antonio Rodrigues (1705 - Alvnro - Freixiandas - Portugal)
Agostinho Rodrigues (1732 - Arneiro - Freixianda - Portugal)
Elena Ribeira (1705 - Alvnro - Freixiandas - Portugal)
Manoel Rodrigues (1756 - Azenha - Almoster - Portugal)
Manuel de Farias (1680 - Cargal - Maçans de Caminho - Portugal)
Antonio de Faria (1705 - Acenda - Almoster - Portugal)
Anna Fernandes (1680 - Cargal - Maçans de Caminho - Portugal)
Francisca da Piedade (1735 - Acenda - Almoster - Portugal)
Antonio Nunes (1650 - Parenada - Almoster - Portugal)
Manuel Antunes (1680 - Cazal de N. S. de Ponta de França - Almoster - Portugal)
Maria Gonçalvez (1650 - Parenada - Almoster - Portugal)
Felicia Antunes (1705 - Acenda - Almoster - Portugal)
João Castelão (1620 - Bemposta - Almoster - Portugal)
Joam Castelam (1650 - Bemposta - Almoster - Portugal)
Cristina Dias (1620 - Bemposta - Almoster - Portugal)
Cristhina Simões (1680 - Cazal de N. S. de Ponta de França - Almoster - Portugal)
Antonia Simois (1655 - Bemposta - Almoster - Portugal)
Antonio Rodrigues (1788 - Fôjo das Barrocas - Almoster - Portugal)
Antonio Gaspar (1745 - Gramatinha- Pouzaflores - Portugal)
Josepha Gaspar (1775 - Fojo - Almoster - Portugal)
Roza da Serra (1745 - Gramatinha- Pouzaflores - Portugal)
Manuel Rodrigues (1835 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Maria de Souza (1800 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
João Rodrigues Junior (1860 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Manoel Luiz (1770 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Francisco Luiz (1805 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Joaquina Maria (1775 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Joaquina Maria (1836 - Outeiro dos Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
João Gaspar (1750 - Meirinhas de Baixo - Vermuil - Portugal)
Felisberto da Motta (1775 - Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
Izabel Gaspar (1750 - Meirinhas de Baixo - Vermuil - Portugal)
Joaquina Maria (1805 - Oiteiro dos Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
Manoel Fernandez (1750 - Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
Anna Maria (1775 - Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
Antonia Mendes (1750 - Mattos - Vermuil - Portugal)
Rosa Maria da Conceição (1891 - Pelariga -Portugal)
Manoel Simois (1650 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
Antonio Nunes (1680 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
Jose Rodrigues Louco (1720 - Casal da Pedra - Ansião - Portugal)
Manoel (1655 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Rodrigues (1685 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
João Rodrigues Louco (1760 - Casal da Pedra - Ansião - Portugal)
José Freyre (1705 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Freire (1730 - Casal da Pedra - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Freyre (1708 - Sarzedella - Ansião - Portugal)
João Rodrigues (1798 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Domingos Lopes (1665 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
João Rodrigues (1695 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Domingas Maria (1665 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Manoel Rodrigues Maneira (1720 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Antonio Carvalho (1665 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Sebastiana Freire (1695 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Antonia Freire (1665 - Impiados - Ansião - Portugal)
Escholastica Maria dos Santos (1760 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Joam Freire (1670 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Sebastião Rodrigues (1700 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Antonia Rodrigues (1675 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Antonia Godinha (1725 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Nicolao Godinho (1660 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Izabel Godinho (1700 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
Maria Rodrigues (1665 - Loural - Ansião - Portugal)
João Rodrigues (1820 - Venda da Cruz -Pelariga - Portugal)
Joam Freire Cravo (1730 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Manoel Mendes Cravo (1760 - Escampado de Santa Marta - Ancião - Portugal)
Izabel Mendes (1730 - Escampado de Santa Marta - Ancião - Portugal)
Maria Ignácia (1800 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Manoel Freire (1655 - Casal - Ancião - Portugal)
Joam Freire (1685 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Magdalena Antunes (1655 - Casal - Ancião - Portugal)
Manoel Freire (1705 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Manoel Rodrigues (1655 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Domingas dos Santos (1685 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Maria Rodrigues (1655 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Felix da Silva (1730 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Manoel Antunes (1655 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Domingos Antunes (1685 - Casal - Ancião - Portugal)
Catrina Gaspar (1655 - Casal do Souza - Ancião - Portugal)
Marianna das Neves (1705 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Domingos das Silva (1655 - Constantina - Ancião - Portugal)
Marianna das Silva (1685 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Maria Rodrigues (1655 - Constantina - Ancião - Portugal)
Josefa Ignácia (1760 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Antonio Freire (1730 - Escampado da Lagoa - Ancião - Portugal)
Izabel Mendes (1730 - Sarzedella - Ancião - Portugal)
Marianna Freire (1730 - Escampado da Lagoa - Ancião - Portugal)
Maria Cardosa (1870 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Manuel Cardoso (1795 - Meires - Pelariga -Portugal)
Emília Maria (1822 - Pelariga - Pelariga - Portugal)
Matheos de Souza (1730 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Luiz João (1760 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Maria dos Santos (1735 - Montes - Pelariga - Portugal)
Ignácia Maria (1797 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Manuel Gonçalves (1735 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Maria Thereza (1765 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Maria Thereza (1740 - Salgueiro - Pelariga - Portugal)
Gracinda Bianco Clemente (1951 - Limeira - Guaíra - São Paulo - Brasil)
Angelo Bianco (1800 - Oderzo - Veneto - Itália)
Carlo Bianco (1831 - Mansuè - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Albina Santin (1805 - Oderzo - Veneto - Itália)
Antonio Olivo Bianco (1872 - Mansuè - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Pietro Zanelli (1805 - Mansuè - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Regina Cancian (1838 - Mansuè - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Angela Toresan (ou Terrassan) (1810 - Mansuè - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Regina Bianco (1910 - Jardinópolis - São Paulo - Brasil)
Giacomo Basso (1827 - Meduna - Treviso - Itália)
Luigi Basso (1848 - Meduna Di Livenza - Treviso - Itália)
Domenica Bucciol (1827 - Meduna - Treviso - Itália)
Amabile Maria Basso (1878 - Gorgo Al Monticano - Treviso - Itália)
Angelo Marigo (1780 - Gorgo - Treviso - Italia)
Giovanni Maria Marigo (1804 - Gorgo - Treviso - Itália)
Maria (1785 - Gorgo - Treviso - Italia)
Angelo Marigo (1834 - Gorgo - Treviso - Itália)
Elisabetta Borin (1810 - Gorgo - Treviso - Itália)
Elisabetta Marigo (1857 - Gorgo - Treviso - Veneto - Itália)
Maria Antonia Bolzan (1835 - Gorgo - Treviso - Itália)
Maria Eduarda Thom de Souza (2013 - Santa Casa - Maringá - Paraná - Brasil)
Gustav Thom (1865 - Pomerânia - Alemanha)
Affonso Thom (1892 - Pau Grande - Inhomirim - Magé - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil)
Marilyn (1870 - Pomerânia - Alemanha)
Lauro Thom (1922 - General Gurjão - Caju - São Cristóvão - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil)
Naohachi Anzai (1850 - Fukushima - Tohoku - Honshu - Japão)
Sakuzô Anzai (1880 - Fukushima - Tohoku - Honshu - Japão)
Matzu Anzai (1898 - Fukushima - Tohoku - Honshu - Japão)
Shin Anzai (1878 - Fukushima - Tohoku - Honshu - Japão)
Vandyr Zacaroni Thom (1956 - Maringá - Paraná - Brasil)
Giovanni Zaccheroni (1830 - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Romagna - Italia)
Cesare Zaccaroni (1862 - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Romagna - Italia)
Maria Cava (1835 - Castel San Pietro - Bologna - Romagna - Italia)
Augusto Zaccaroni (1897 - Faz. Guatapará - Cravinhos - Ribeirão Preto - Brasil)
Michele Dalprato (1810 - Tossignano - Borgo Tossignano - Imola - Italia)
Luigi Dalprato (1838 - Tossignano - Borgo Tossignano - Imola - Italia)
Maria Campalmonti (1810 - Tossignano - Borgo Tossignano - Imola - Italia)
Luigia Del Prato (1870 - Ca' di Là - Casalino - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Giuseppe Mainetti (1780 - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Paolo Mainetti (1811 - Villa Bianco - Linaro - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Anna Baruzzi (1785 - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Maria Mainetti (1840 - Torre - Casalino - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Virginia Costa (1810 - Casal Fiumanese - Bologna - Italia)
Adelaide Zaccaroni (1923 - Morro Agudo - São Paulo - Brasil)
Antonio Stievano (1840 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Giovanni Stievano (1870 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Domenica Mazzucato (1840 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Domingas Stievano (1898 - São José do Morro Agudo - São Paulo - Brasil)
Giuseppe Rodella (1845 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Teresa Rodella (1875 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Lucia Brunella (1845 - Padova - Veneto - Italia)
Cinthya Covessi Thom (1982 - Hospital São Marcelo - Leblon - Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil)
Arturo Covezzi (1865 - Pontelagoscuro - Ferrara - Emilia Romagna - Italia)
Vittorio Covezzi (1893 - Pontelagoscuro - Ferrara - Emilia Romagna - Italia)
Carlo Busatti (1830 - Ferrara - Emilia Romagna - Italia)
Teresa Busatti (1857 - Pontelagoscuro - Ferrara - Emilia Romagna - Italia)
Luigia Quattrini (1835 - Ferrara - Emilia Romagna - Italia)
Francisco Covessi (1935 - Jacarezinho - Paraná - Brasil)
Giovanni Battista Carravieri (1870 - Rovigo - Veneto - Itália)
Paola Carravieri (1894 - Rovigo - Veneto - Itália)
Pasqua Umili (1870 - Rovigo - Veneto - Italia)
Elizabeth Covessi (1957 - Arapongas - Paraná - Brasil)
José Pires Barbosa (1835 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Domingos Bueno do Prado (1855 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria Bueno do Prado (1835 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Miguel Bueno do Prado (1880 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Daniel Correa de Oliveira (1835 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Anna Maria Correa Lacerda (1855 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Ignacia Maria de Jesus (1835 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
José Miguel Bueno do Prado (1908 - Matão - Dois Córregos - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Joaquim Caetano de Lima (1825 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Messias Caetano de Lima (1850 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Thereza Maria de Lima (1825 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria Francisca de Lima (1876 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
José Antonio do Espirito Santo (1830 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria Dyonisia de Jesus (1855 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria Barbara de Jesus (1830 - Dois Córregos - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria José do Prado (1935 - Dois Córregos - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Caetano Jorge Cardozo (1810 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
João Caetano Cardoso (1840 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria Luiza de Jezus (1810 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Cesarino Jorge Cardoso (1875 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Domingos José Algoso (1798 - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Veríssimo Jozé Algoso (1822 - Três Pontas - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Maria Silveria da Conceição (1798 - Santo Antonio da Casa Branca - Ouro Preto - Minas Gerais - Brasil)
Maria Francisca de Jesus (1840 - Brotas - São Paulo - Brasil)
Francisca Angelica de Santa-Anna (1824 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Seraphina Cardoso (1916 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Ignacio Martins Coelho (1830 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Francisco Martins Coelho (1860 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Eufrasina Maria Theodora (1835 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria da Glória de Jesus (1895 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Maria do Carmo de Jesus (1865 - Jaú - São Paulo - Brasil)
Voltar